?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

COME TO ME, MY LITTLE TOE FUNGUS!

MORTALS OF THE WORLD, I HAVE FOUND TROO LUV AND HIS NAME IS OH-HEAVE!

IT WAS AWESOME YOU GUYS. HE IS MY ANGEL GOD FAIRY PRINCESS ADONIS AND I WILL LOVE HIM ~*FOREVER*~ I'VE NEVER MET ANYONE SO MUCH LIKE ME. IT'S ALMOST LIKE SELF-SERVICING... ONLY BETTER CUZ YOU DON'T HAVE TO DO IT YOURSELF!

I'M TELLIN' YA, IT WAS LOVE AT FIRST SIGHT.

WE DANCED. THEN WE KISSED. THEN I BENT HIM TINY ROCK HEARTS. THEN I STRUNG THEM TOGETHER ON METAL WIRING AND SHOVED THEM UP HIS ASS.

AND WHEN I WOKE UP HE WAS GONE.

SO ALL YOU BITCHES ARE GONNA HELP ME FIND HIM.

AREN'T YOU!

/TOPH
SEEMS LIKE NOBODY KNEW WHAT I WAS ON ABOUT. YOU CAN FIND OUT HERE.

Comments

( 17 comments — Leave a comment )
deadfirelord
Dec. 18th, 2008 12:03 pm (UTC)
WHAT IF I SAY NO?
prettyfirelady
Dec. 19th, 2008 04:13 am (UTC)
PLAY NICE, DEAR >:|
deadfirelord
Dec. 19th, 2008 08:14 am (UTC)
I DON'T WANNA. >:/
footsaw
Dec. 19th, 2008 04:17 am (UTC)
TINY ROCK SHAPED HEARTS. UP THE ASS.

WAS THERE SOMETHING ABOUT THERE THAT YOU DID NOT UNDERSTAND?
deadfirelord
Dec. 19th, 2008 08:16 am (UTC)
UH, ON SECOND THOUGHT...MAYBE I CAN LEND A HAND.
southside_gran
Dec. 19th, 2008 03:47 pm (UTC)
WUSS
im_tha_avatah
Dec. 19th, 2008 12:20 am (UTC)
OK! WHAT DID HE LOOK--
...
WHAT COLOR WAS HIS--
...
WHAT WAS HE WEAR--
...

WHAT DID HE SOUND LIKE?
footsaw
Dec. 19th, 2008 04:20 am (UTC)
HE SOUNDED LIKE ME IF I WERE A BIG BUFF GUY.

OH AND FLOWERS AND STARSHINE AND MOOOOOOOOONPEACHES. OH ANGIE I DO LOVE HIM SO MUCH! ~*~*~*~*~*~*~<3~*~*~*~*~*~
im_tha_avatah
Dec. 20th, 2008 09:02 am (UTC)
...WAS IT YOUR ACTOR GUY FROM THE PLAY?
footsaw
Dec. 23rd, 2008 10:09 am (UTC)
IF I SAY YES, DO I GET A VISIT FROM CHRIS HANSEN?
prettyfirelady
Dec. 19th, 2008 04:14 am (UTC)
UNFORTUNATELY DIRTY GIRL WHO PLAYS WITH ROCKS, I CAN NOT HELP YOU THERE IF YOU DO NOT GIVE US ANY... INFORMATION... TO HIS WHEREABOUTS D:
footsaw
Dec. 19th, 2008 04:26 am (UTC)
NICE WORK THERE 99. IF I KNEW WHERE HE WAS, I WOULDN'T NEED HELP FINDING HIM. BESIDES, I WAS SO DRUNK ON TROO LUV, ALL I COULD COMPREHEND WAS MY DELICIOUS-TASTING OH-HEAVE.

AH CRAP. HOPE I DIDN'T EAT HIM.
smeller_b
Dec. 19th, 2008 04:19 am (UTC)
SO HE HAS TINY HEART ROCKS UP HIS ASS, EH?

SHOULDN'T BE TOO HARD TO FIND. I'LL LET YOU KNOW IF I SEE ANYBODY WALKIN' FUNNY.
footsaw
Dec. 19th, 2008 04:22 am (UTC)
HUH... COME TO THINK OF IT, I DON'T REMEMBER TAKING THEM OUT.
jerkybender
Dec. 22nd, 2008 09:00 pm (UTC)
footsaw
Dec. 23rd, 2008 09:04 am (UTC)
party_hartyonji
Jan. 4th, 2009 05:02 am (UTC)
OH I SAW HIM! I THINK HE WAS..UM...ER...WAIT.

UM..NO! WAIT I THINK..UM,NO...NO..WAIT WHAT WAS HIS NAME? HEAVE HO? ISN'T THAT A BOAT OR SOMETHING? HE MIGHT BE IN THE WATER I DUNNO. I SEE A LOT OF PEOPLE, I CAN'T TELL THE DIFFERENCE! D
( 17 comments — Leave a comment )